Competing Teams

34 Rockets
Athens, Alabama
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page ]

79 Team Krunch
Oldsmar, Florida
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page ]

86 Team Resistance
Jacksonville, Florida
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page | Website ]

456 Siege Robotics
Vicksburg, Mississippi
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page | Website ]

1056 Hot Rocks
Hilo, Hawaii
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page ]

1369 Minotaur
Tampa, Florida
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page | Website ]

1421 Team Chaos
Picayune, Mississippi
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page ]

1902 4-H Exploding Bacon Robotics
Orlando, Florida
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page | Website ]

1912 Team Combustion
Slidell, Louisiana
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page | Website ]

2556 RadioActive Roaches
Niceville, Florida
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page ]

2992 The S.S. Prometheus
Mandeville, Louisiana
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page | Website ]

3140 Flagship
Knoxville, Tennessee
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page | Website ]

4087 Voodoo Voltage
New Orleans, Louisiana
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page | Website ]

4179 Tahisco Techs
Cantonment, Florida
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page ]

4187 RoboRams
Mount Vernon, Illinois
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page ]

4336 Ramageddon Robotics
Lafayette, Louisiana
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page ]

4562 RIOT
Dunnellon, Florida
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page ]

4576 Red Nation Robotics
Knoxville, Tennessee
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page | Website ]

5276 Edgar Allan Ohms
Tampa, Florida
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page | Website ]

5410 Eaglebotics
Coconut Creek, Florida
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page ]

5722 Seahawks
Santa Rosa, Florida
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page ]

5816 Gra-V Robotics
Orlando, Florida
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page | Website ]

5997 Knightling Boltz
St. Gabriel, Louisiana
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page ]

6145 War Eagles
Crawfordville, Florida
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page ]

6184 Leon Robotics
Tallahassee, Florida
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page ]

6473 Rock Star Robotics
Orlando, Florida
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page | Website ]

6722 LED Robotics
New Port Richey, Florida
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page ]

7431 Wingspan
Melbourne, Florida
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page | Website ]

8044 Denham Venom
Denham Springs, Louisiana
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page ]

8778 HSUwerx
Fort Walton Beach, Florida
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page ]

8788 Special Forces BalistaBOTS
Crestview, Florida
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page ]

8841 Edg3wat3r
Orlando, Florida
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page ]

8877 Gadsden County HS
Havana, Florida
[ FIRST Team page | Team Blue Alliance Page ]

Participant list last modified Dec 20, 2021.